Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 Y Breast
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Cassidy Newcomb | 1:00.52 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+16.53s | 27.3%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 802 | McKinzey Price | 1:00.56 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+16.57s | 27.4%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 803 | Maisie Hamilton | 1:00.57 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+16.58s | 27.4%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 11/24/2024 | 2024 CO HRA SBL Turket Trot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 804 | Evelynn Walz | 1:00.80 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+16.81s | 27.6%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 805 | Sofia Rodriguez | 1:00.80 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+16.81s | 27.6%) | Team Vortex | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 806 | Cecelia Cataldo-Koder | 1:00.86 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+16.87s | 27.7%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO Aces Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 807 | Allison Bate | 1:00.91 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+16.92s | 27.8%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 10/12/2024 | 2024 CO Autumn Aspen Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 808 | Olive Hovland | 1:01.04 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+17.05s | 27.9%) | Salida Cyclones | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 809 | Elizabeth Willson | 1:01.25 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+17.26s | 28.2%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 810 | Everly Rashid | 1:01.35 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+17.36s | 28.3%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO MACS Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 811 | Ada Heffentrager | 1:01.43 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+17.44s | 28.4%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 812 | Alessandra Ramos | 1:01.46 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+17.47s | 28.4%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 813 | Kara Xiong | 1:01.47 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+17.48s | 28.4%) | COSA Swimming | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 814 | Stella Brady | 1:01.55 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+17.56s | 28.5%) | Brighton Bullfrogs Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 815 | Adriel Sparks | 1:01.58 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+17.59s | 28.6%) | Brighton Bullfrogs Swim Club | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 816 | Madalynn Long | 1:01.62 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+17.63s | 28.6%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 817 | Gabriella Rosas | 1:01.73 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+17.74s | 28.7%) | Form Swim Team | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 818 | Grace Kelley | 1:01.85 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+17.86s | 28.9%) | Eaton Red Waves | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 819 | Madelyn Furrow | 1:01.89 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+17.90s | 28.9%) | Falfins Swimming | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 820 | Lily Montes | 1:02.11 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+18.12s | 29.2%) | Las Animas Trofins | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 821 | Caroline Chu | 1:02.14 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+18.15s | 29.2%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 822 | Madison Kral | 1:02.40 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+18.41s | 29.5%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/21/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone Meet #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 823 | Violet Kolstoe | 1:02.47 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+18.48s | 29.6%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Fall Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 824 | Emmie Bryner | 1:02.54 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+18.55s | 29.7%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 825 | Olivia Rayson | 1:02.57 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+18.58s | 29.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 826 | Reagan Humphrey | 1:02.60 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+18.61s | 29.7%) | COSA Swimming | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 827 | Svea Hight | 1:02.78 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+18.79s | 29.9%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 828 | Haley Hill | 1:03.29 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+19.30s | 30.5%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/18/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 829 | Grace Rino | 1:03.52 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+19.53s | 30.7%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 830 | Emmeline Hendrickson | 1:03.56 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+19.57s | 30.8%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 831 | Blyss Buck | 1:03.58 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+19.59s | 30.8%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 832 | Olivia Vitalis | 1:03.66 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+19.67s | 30.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 833 | Nora Nutting | 1:03.84 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+19.85s | 31.1%) | Longmont Swim Club | 05/17/2025 | 2025 CO Loveland Snow Cone #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 834 | Arrilyn Troxel | 1:03.85 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+19.86s | 31.1%) | Form Swim Team | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 835 | Emma Rhoades | 1:04.27 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+20.28s | 31.6%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO NJ Narwahl Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 836 | Penelope Eby | 1:04.48 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+20.49s | 31.8%) | Avon Swim Club | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 837 | Kynlee Bodine | 1:04.53 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+20.54s | 31.8%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Morgan Marlins June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 838 | Erin McDonagh | 1:04.66 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+20.67s | 32.0%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 839 | Addison Winick | 1:04.68 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+20.69s | 32.0%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO NOCO Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 840 | Eleanor Samu | 1:04.97 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+20.98s | 32.3%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 841 | Ailly Recacho | 1:05.47 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+21.48s | 32.8%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 11/16/2024 | 2024 CO Montrose Gobble Gobble Splsh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 842 | Aurora Knowles | 1:05.61 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+21.62s | 33.0%) | Canon City Piranhas | 06/12/2026 | 2026 CO Lamarlins Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 843 | Ella Saxton | 1:05.64 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+21.65s | 33.0%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 844 | Sasha Surabhi | 1:05.71 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+21.72s | 33.1%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 845 | Julia Gruz | 1:05.83 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+21.84s | 33.2%) | Form Swim Team | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 846 | Brooklyn Poston | 1:05.85 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+21.86s | 33.2%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 847 | Harper Bow | 1:05.99 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+22.00s | 33.3%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 848 | Taylor Hocking | 1:06.27 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+22.28s | 33.6%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 849 | Kaitlyn Grandt | 1:06.35 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+22.36s | 33.7%) | Front Range Barracudas | 07/09/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 850 | Olivia-Joy Moore | 1:06.50 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+22.51s | 33.8%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 03/08/2025 | 2025 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.